7. Ü750 Turnier 2017


Kategorie C | Kategorie B | Kategorie A | Gesamtliste | Bahnenstatistik | Meisten Asse in Folge

Gesamtliste

Platz Name Verein Kat.  R1  R2  R3  R4 Schnitt Ges Diff
1 Wolfgang Schlenstedt n.St. Minigolf Wölfe Rheinstetten 02 DRL 1172 Kat. B 24 22 24 25 23,8 95 3
2 Gerhard Noll n.St. 1. MGC Mannheim 1968 DRL1242 Kat. B 22 26 23 24 23,8 95 4
3 Friedhelm Matern MSC Bensheim-Auerbach DRL -nicht erfasst- Kat. A 26 24 19 30 24,8 99 11
4 Siegfried Krauss n.St. 1. MGC Mainz 1104 Kat. A 24 25 25 27 25,3 101 3
5 Otto Brust n.St. 1. MGC Ludwigshafen DRL 751 Kat. A 24 23 28 26 25,3 101 5
6 Thomas Schiebel n.St. 1. MGC Mainz DRL 1019 Kat. A 24 32 23 22 25,3 101 10
Ingo Stuppy 1. MGC Mannheim 1968 DRL 1216 Kat. B 31 25 24 21 25,3 101 10
8 Silvia Krauss 1. MGC Mainz DRL1535 Kat. B 27 26 23 26 25,5 102 4
9 Thomas Christmann BGC Bildstock DRL 1020 Kat. A 26 26 22 28 25,5 102 6
10 Richard Schäfer 1. MGC Mainz DRL 1693 Kat. B 25 23 27 28 25,8 103 5
11 Lutz Brune MSW Stockstadt DRL 787 Kat. A 30 25 29 21 26,3 105 9
12 Rainer Diehl MSC Bensheim-Auerbach DRL 769 Kat. A 26 26 29 25 26,5 106 4
13 Jürgen Beutin 1. MGC Ludwigshafen DRL 1110 Kat. A 30 27 25 24 26,5 106 6
14 Frank Roth 1. BGC Rodalben 1977 DRL 1882 Kat. C 33 24 24 25 26,5 106 9
15 David Hagemeyer BGSV Bad Homburg DRL 1159 Kat. A 32 24 21 29 26,5 106 11
16 Christine Biller 1. MGC Metzingen DRL 1594 Kat. B 24 25 27 31 26,8 107 7
17 Walter Parr MSC Bensheim-Auerbach DRL 1347 Kat. B 26 26 32 23 26,8 107 9
18 Peter Klaus Bittner BGSV Bad Homburg DRL1554 Kat. B 26 29 26 27 27,0 108 3
19 Marcus Bublitz 1. MGC Ludwigshafen DRL 1211 Kat. B 29 26 30 25 27,5 110 5
20 Lukas Philippus BGSV Bad Homburg DRL 1514 Kat. B 30 23 30 27 27,5 110 7
21 Jeannette Weiß 1. MGC Mannheim 1968 DRL1937 Kat. C 25 25 31 30 27,8 111 6
22 Oliver Lindemann BGSV Bad Homburg DRL1182 Kat. B 32 27 30 24 28,3 113 8
23 Gerhard Grande MGSC Wernau DRL 890 Kat. A 27 35 24 27 28,3 113 11
24 Hilmer Zander SV 1890 Dreieichenhain DRL 1730 Kat. C 39 31 21 22 28,3 113 18
25 Svenja Vatter 1. MGC Ludwigshafen DRL1895 Kat. C 27 34 24 29 28,5 114 10
26 Gerda Ehresmann 1. MGC Ludwigshafen DRL 2460 Kat. C 33 27 31 23 28,5 114 10
27 Gerd Hausmann 1. MGC Ludwigshafen -nicht erfasst- Kat. C 26 31 28 30 28,8 115 5
28 Lukas Lindemann BGSV Bad Homburg DRL 1023 Kat. A 32 26 26 31 28,8 115 6
29 Steffi Christmann BGC Bildstock DRL 2458 Kat. C 34 27 34 25 30,0 120 9
30 Sascha Holzenthal Bahnengolf-Verein Bad Ems DRL1455 Kat. B 30 32 31 29 30,5 122 3
31 Tobias Brandt CGC Rauschenberg DRL 1545 Kat. B 27 32 36 28 30,8 123 9
32 Volker Missonnier 1. MGC Mainz DRL 864 Kat. A 31 32 36 31 32,5 130 5
33 Sigrid Noll 1. MGC Mannheim 1968 DRL 2265 Kat. C 34 31 37 32 33,5 134 6
34 Richard Schenkel MSC Bensheim-Auerbach DRL1911 Kat. C 32 34 39 34 34,8 139 7
35 Noah Roth 1. BGC Rodalben 1977 DRL 2389 Kat. C 32 35 41 43 37,8 151 11
36 Matti Linker CGC Rauschenberg DRL 1812 Kat. C 40 39 44 37 40,0 160 7


Kategorie C | Kategorie B | Kategorie A | Gesamtliste | Bahnenstatistik | Meisten Asse in Folge