25. Teamgolf-Nachschlagturnier  17.11.2012 8:30 Uhr   Turnier beendet um 18:15 Uhr                    
                                                   
  Ergebnisliste OS: Michael Schmitt, SG Arheilgen - S: Bianca  Kühnert, MGC Schwaikheim - S: Robert Hahn, 1. MGC Ludwigshafen                
                                                   
Name_A Name_B Summe Schnitt N Rd1 N Rd2 N Rd3 N Rd4 N Rd5 N Rd6 N Rd7 N Rd8 N Rd9 N Rd10 N
1 Hess, Danny Osnabrügge, Jörn 150 18,750 21 19 5 19 4 19 2 20 2 18 2 19 3 18 2 18 1 0 0 0 0
2 Greiffendorf, Lars Spreier, Sascha 153 19,125 23 20 5 18 2 19 3 18 2 18 2 21 4 21 3 18 2 0 0 0 0
3 Hahn, Robert Grunt, Christoph 153 19,125 24 21 5 20 3 19 3 19 5 18 3 18 1 20 3 18 1 0 0 0 0
4 Stoparic, Branislav Stoparic, Miroslav 153 19,125 27 20 4 20 5 19 3 18 2 20 5 18 3 19 3 19 2 0 0 0 0
5 Borggraefe, Jens Wageck, Hans Rolf 157 19,625 24 19 2 19 3 20 2 18 2 21 5 19 4 19 3 22 3 0 0 0 0
6 Lichtenberg, Jan Peter Szablikowski, Manuel 159 19,875 29 21 5 19 3 19 3 21 5 19 5 19 2 22 3 19 3 0 0 0 0
7 Rothermel, Dieter Rothermel, Ute 160 20,000 24 22 5 20 3 18 2 20 5 20 2 19 3 18 1 23 3 0 0 0 0
8 Hammerschmidt, Sabine Möck, Rüdiger 161 20,125 30 18 5 20 5 20 3 19 5 19 4 19 3 24 3 22 2 0 0 0 0
9 Hermann, Max Scholz, Lucas 162 20,250 25 22 4 19 3 21 5 18 3 18 3 20 2 25 3 19 2 0 0 0 0
10 Kapke, Dennis Kube, Sebastian 162 20,250 29 19 4 20 3 24 5 19 3 19 5 19 3 21 3 21 3 0 0 0 0
11 Patzelt, Markus Wössner, Jörg 162 20,250 31 19 3 20 4 19 4 20 4 23 5 18 5 22 3 21 3 0 0 0 0
12 Mehlhose, Stefan Seidler, Frank 163 20,375 28 22 5 18 2 21 4 19 5 25 5 19 2 19 3 20 2 0 0 0 0
13 Matern, Friedhelm Wiemer, Thomas 163 20,375 31 19 3 21 4 19 3 21 5 20 5 20 5 21 3 22 3 0 0 0 0
14 Schlösser, Stefanie Winters, Peter 164 20,500 33 24 5 20 4 20 5 20 4 20 5 21 5 19 2 20 3 0 0 0 0
15 Heine, Sebastian Rathjens, Oliver 165 20,625 29 22 5 19 5 19 3 19 1 20 5 19 4 26 3 21 3 0 0 0 0
16 Kobisch, Alice Kobisch, Roman 166 20,750 24 20 2 19 2 20 4 20 4 24 5 20 1 22 3 21 3 0 0 0 0
17 Schröter, Harald Schröter, Christian 166 20,750 31 22 5 20 4 19 3 20 4 19 4 22 5 22 3 22 3 0 0 0 0
18 Jäger, Michael Schramm, Reiner 166 20,750 32 21 4 20 5 20 5 19 4 21 5 23 5 19 1 23 3 0 0 0 0
19 Arnold, Mark Schmitt, Michael 169 21,125 27 28 5 20 3 19 2 18 5 19 2 21 4 22 3 22 3 0 0 0 0
20 Fischer, Robert Sinzenich, Michael 170 21,250 32 22 5 22 5 19 3 22 4 22 5 19 4 20 3 24 3 0 0 0 0
21 Bollrich, Anne Höfler, Franz 171 21,375 30 19 3 24 5 22 5 21 4 23 5 19 3 20 2 23 3 0 0 0 0
22 Becker, Ursula Bonenberger, Frank 171 21,375 32 19 4 21 4 25 4 21 4 21 5 22 5 21 3 21 3 0 0 0 0
23 Brandl, Michael Reinhardt, Manfred 173 21,625 35 21 5 21 4 21 5 20 5 23 5 21 5 25 3 21 3 0 0 0 0
24 Kühnert, Bianca Richard, Andreas 174 21,750 34 23 5 22 5 20 4 25 5 21 5 20 5 22 3 21 2 0 0 0 0
25 Wied, Patrick Wied, Tatjana 179 22,375 29 23 5 21 3 21 5 23 5 22 4 19 1 25 3 25 3 0 0 0 0
26 Baltes, Roman Platz, Daniel 180 22,500 31 24 5 24 5 21 5 22 3 20 2 27 5 22 3 20 3 0 0 0 0
27 Burgard, Jürgen Marschall, Jürgen 182 22,750 30 23 3 22 3 27 5 20 5 22 4 24 5 22 3 22 2 0 0 0 0
28 Hammerschmidt, Melanie Raith, Richard 186 23,250 32 24 5 22 5 19 2 23 4 24 5 22 5 27 3 25 3 0 0 0 0
29 0 0 0 #DIV/0! 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 0 0 0 #DIV/0! 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0